Fixtures

DV Under 13 Major

Round 1

DateHomeAwayGround
26-Apr-2014 09:00 AM Greensborough / Research Doncaster / Bundoora Banyule Fl Ground 3
26-Apr-2014 09:00 AM Doncaster Watsonia Banyule Fl Ground 1
26-Apr-2014 09:00 AM TBA GMBC Banyule Fl Ground 5
26-Apr-2014 09:00 AM Westgarth Nth Coburg Rebels Banyule Fl Ground 2
26-Apr-2014 09:00 AM Essendon Diamond Creek Banyule Fl Ground 4

Round 2

DateHomeAwayGround
03-May-2014 Watsonia Bye  
03-May-2014 09:00 AM Nth Coburg Rebels Doncaster Banyule Fl Ground 1
03-May-2014 09:00 AM Diamond Creek Essendon Banyule Fl Ground 4
03-May-2014 09:00 AM Doncaster / Bundoora Westgarth Banyule Fl Ground 2
03-May-2014 09:00 AM GMBC Greensborough / Research Banyule Fl Ground 3

Round 3

DateHomeAwayGround
10-May-2014 Greensborough / Research Bye  
10-May-2014 09:00 AM Essendon Nth Coburg Rebels Banyule Fl Ground 2
10-May-2014 09:00 AM Watsonia Diamond Creek Banyule Fl Ground 3
10-May-2014 09:00 AM Westgarth GMBC Banyule Fl Ground 1
10-May-2014 09:00 AM Doncaster Doncaster / Bundoora Banyule Fl Ground 4

Round 4

DateHomeAwayGround
17-May-2014 Bye Westgarth  
17-May-2014 09:00 AM GMBC Doncaster Banyule Fl Ground 4
17-May-2014 09:00 AM Nth Coburg Rebels Diamond Creek Banyule Fl Ground 3
17-May-2014 09:00 AM Doncaster / Bundoora Essendon Banyule Fl Ground 2
17-May-2014 09:00 AM Greensborough / Research Watsonia Banyule Fl Ground 1

Round 5

DateHomeAwayGround
24-May-2014 Doncaster Bye  
24-May-2014 09:00 AM Essendon GMBC Banyule Fl Ground 2
24-May-2014 09:00 AM Watsonia Nth Coburg Rebels Banyule Fl Ground 4
24-May-2014 09:00 AM Diamond Creek Doncaster / Bundoora Banyule Fl Ground 3
24-May-2014 09:00 AM Westgarth Greensborough / Research Banyule Fl Ground 1

Round 6

DateHomeAwayGround
31-May-2014 Bye Essendon  
31-May-2014 09:00 AM Greensborough / Research Doncaster Banyule Fl Ground 4
31-May-2014 09:00 AM Doncaster / Bundoora Nth Coburg Rebels Banyule Fl Ground 3
31-May-2014 09:00 AM Westgarth Watsonia Banyule Fl Ground 2
31-May-2014 09:00 AM GMBC Diamond Creek Banyule Fl Ground 1

Round 7

DateHomeAwayGround
14-Jun-2014 Diamond Creek Bye  
14-Jun-2014 09:00 AM Essendon Greensborough / Research Banyule Fl Ground 2
14-Jun-2014 09:00 AM Nth Coburg Rebels GMBC Banyule Fl Ground 3
14-Jun-2014 09:00 AM Watsonia Doncaster / Bundoora Banyule Fl Ground 4
14-Jun-2014 09:00 AM Doncaster Westgarth Banyule Fl Ground 1

Round 8

DateHomeAwayGround
21-Jun-2014 GMBC Bye  
21-Jun-2014 09:00 AM Nth Coburg Rebels Westgarth Banyule Fl Ground 2
21-Jun-2014 09:00 AM Watsonia Essendon Banyule Fl Ground 4
21-Jun-2014 09:00 AM Diamond Creek Doncaster Banyule Fl Ground 3
21-Jun-2014 09:00 AM Doncaster / Bundoora Greensborough / Research Banyule Fl Ground 1

Round 9

DateHomeAwayGround
28-Jun-2014 Bye Watsonia  
28-Jun-2014 09:00 AM Essendon Diamond Creek Banyule Fl Ground 4
28-Jun-2014 09:00 AM Greensborough / Research GMBC Banyule Fl Ground 3
28-Jun-2014 09:00 AM Westgarth Doncaster / Bundoora Banyule Fl Ground 2
28-Jun-2014 09:00 AM Doncaster Nth Coburg Rebels Banyule Fl Ground 1

Round 10

DateHomeAwayGround
12-Jul-2014 Bye Greensborough / Research  
12-Jul-2014 09:00 AM GMBC Westgarth Banyule Fl Ground 1
12-Jul-2014 09:00 AM Diamond Creek Watsonia Banyule Fl Ground 3
12-Jul-2014 09:00 AM Doncaster / Bundoora Doncaster Banyule Fl Ground 4
12-Jul-2014 09:00 AM Nth Coburg Rebels Essendon Banyule Fl Ground 2

Round 11

DateHomeAwayGround
19-Jul-2014 Westgarth Bye  
19-Jul-2014 09:00 AM Diamond Creek Nth Coburg Rebels Banyule Fl Ground 4
19-Jul-2014 09:00 AM Doncaster GMBC Banyule Fl Ground 3
19-Jul-2014 09:00 AM Essendon Doncaster / Bundoora Banyule Fl Ground 1
19-Jul-2014 09:00 AM Watsonia Greensborough / Research Banyule Fl Ground 2

Round 12

DateHomeAwayGround
26-Jul-2014 Bye Doncaster / Bundoora  
26-Jul-2014 09:00 AM Doncaster Diamond Creek Banyule Fl Ground 3
26-Jul-2014 09:00 AM GMBC Essendon Banyule Fl Ground 2
26-Jul-2014 09:00 AM Greensborough / Research Westgarth Banyule Fl Ground 1
26-Jul-2014 09:00 AM Nth Coburg Rebels Watsonia Banyule Fl Ground 4

Round 13

DateHomeAwayGround
02-Aug-2014 Essendon Bye  
02-Aug-2014 09:00 AM Diamond Creek GMBC Banyule Fl Ground 3
02-Aug-2014 09:00 AM Doncaster Greensborough / Research Banyule Fl Ground 1
02-Aug-2014 09:00 AM Nth Coburg Rebels Doncaster / Bundoora Banyule Fl Ground 4
02-Aug-2014 09:00 AM Watsonia Westgarth Banyule Fl Ground 2

Round 14

DateHomeAwayGround
09-Aug-2014 Bye Diamond Creek  
09-Aug-2014 09:00 AM Greensborough / Research Essendon Banyule Fl Ground 1
09-Aug-2014 09:00 AM Westgarth Doncaster Banyule Fl Ground 4
09-Aug-2014 09:00 AM Doncaster / Bundoora Watsonia Banyule Fl Ground 3
09-Aug-2014 09:00 AM GMBC Nth Coburg Rebels Banyule Fl Ground 2

Round Finals 1

DateHomeAwayGround
16-Aug-2014 09:00 AM Greensborough / Research Essendon Banyule Fl Ground 1
16-Aug-2014 09:00 AM Watsonia Nth Coburg Rebels Banyule Fl Ground 2

Round Finals 2

DateHomeAwayGround
23-Aug-2014 09:00 AM Greensborough / Research Watsonia Mill Park Ground 2