Ladders

DV Under 15

PosTeamPWLDForAgPtsWin%
1Essendon1411101575822730
2Watsonia 148311265417700
3GMBC Orioles14741865315619
4GMBC Eagles/Greens14543998013553
5Research/ Westgarth14381661087379
6North Coburg Rebels 14282601516284
7Donc/Bund/Dia Ck14192331234212